Приемное время глав поселений Ленинского района

151

#intavrida #новостикрыма #ленинскийрайон

Поселение

раб.тел.

ФИОглавы поселения

Времяприема

Батальненское

63-5-21

ЛысенкоВиктор Васильевич

Каждыйпонедельник

8-17

Белинское

69-5-14

62-4-16

БоровикРаиса Евгеньевна

Каждыйпонедельник

9-12

Виноградненское

66-1-46

КотовенкоЛариса Николаевна

Каждыйпонедельник

8-12

Глазовское

62-6-19

ТаировБорис Валерьевич

Каждыйвторник

8-17

Горностаевское

64-7-40

ИзотовАртур Викторович

Каждыйпонедельник

8-12

Заветненское

62-5-42

КривоносНиколай Васильевич

Каждыйпонедельник

8-12

Ильичевское

63-3-29

63-3-59

РуденокМаксим Сергеевич

Каждыйпонедельник, четверг

8-17

Калиновское

47-5-42

47-6-89

РадченкоОльга Ивановна

Каждыйпонедельник

9-12

Кировское

67-4-48

БесарабовАнатолий Иванович

Каждыйпонедельник

8-12

Красногорское

63-1-24

63-1-35

ГромадскаяАнастасия Ивановна

Каждыйпонедельник

8-12

Ленинское

67-2-10

ГмыряВиктор Евгеньевич

Ежедневно

Луговское

63-2-75

ХодоковскийАлександр Дмитриевич

Каждыйпонедельник

8-12

Марфовское

69-2-10

69-2-57

ГалбурПавел Иванович

Каждыйпонедельник, четверг

9-16

Марьевское

62-7-47

МихайленкоСергей Степанович

Каждыйпонедельник

8-12

Мысовское

58-8-85

55-5-17

55-5-48

ПивненкоНаталья Николаевна

Каждыйпонедельник

8-12

Новониколаевское

66-4-67

ГлиннойОлег Александрович

Каждыйподельник, четверг

9-12

Октябрьское

46-4-18

ЯковенкоЛюдмила Павловна

1/3понедельник

10-12

Останинское

64-6-10

ВеличкинаНаталья Юзефовна

Каждыйвторник, четверг

2-12

Приозерненское

63-7-22

КаржиновВячеслав Анатольевич

Каждыйпонедельник, четверг

9-12

Семисотское

64-4-48

64-4-30

НиконковАлександр Васильевич

Каждыйпонедельник, четверг

8-12

Уваровское

64-1-24

ДжанаеваАйше Фаттаевна

Каждыйпонедельник, четверг

8-12

Челядиновское

64-2-19

МинихТатьяна Владимировна

Каждыйпонедельник

9-11

Чистопольское

62-4-66

62-4-60

НастыченкоВасилий Иванович

Каждыйпонедельник, среда

8-17

Багеровское

46-2-81

46-1-09

ДмитриеваЕлена Владимировна

Каждыйпонедельник, четверг

9-12

Лениновское

61-4-30

60-9-58

ЖуравскийМихаил Михайлович

Каждыйвторник

9-12

Щелкинское

52-7-03

58-3-03

22-4-00

ВаравинСергей Владимирович

Второй,четвертый вторник

13-17

Источник